Juniorzy - Terminarz

Runda Jesienna

1. kolejka - 7 września 2018 (piątek)
Znicz Siennica Różana
    -    
Frassati Fajsławice 3:3   17 września
Vojsławia Wojsławice     - Start-Regent Pawłów     2:1  
Victoria Żmudź
    - Hetman Żółkiewka 5:1
 
Unia Rejowiec     - Ruch Izbica 1:7  
Unia Białopole
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn 5:2  
 
2. kolejka - 14 września 2018 (piątek)
Frassati Fajsławice
    -    
Tatran Kraśniczyn 4:2  
Ruch Izbica
    - Unia Białopole 1:2  
Hetman Żółkiewka
    - Unia Rejowiec 0:2  
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Victoria Żmudź 2:3  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice    
6:1  
 
3. kolejka - 21 września 2018 (piątek)
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    -    
Frassati Fajsławice 4:3  
Victoria Żmudź     - Znicz Siennica Różana    
8:1  
Unia Rejowiec
    - Start-Regent Pawłów 1:3
 
Unia Białopole     - Hetman Żółkiewka 3:0  
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Ruch Izbica 2:3  
 
4. kolejka - 28 września 2018 (piątek)
Frassati Fajsławice
    -    
Ruch Izbica 2:3  
Hetman Żółkiewka
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn    
2:4  
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Unia Białopole 2:2  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Unia Rejowiec 2:3  
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    - Victoria Żmudź 0:8  
 
5. kolejka - 5 października 2018 (piątek)
Victoria Żmudź
    -    
Frassati Fajsławice 14:1  
Unia Rejowiec
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice 6:0  
Unia Białopole
    - Znicz Siennica Różana    
4:3
 
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Start-Regent Pawłów 3:0  
Ruch Izbica
    - Hetman Żółkiewka 6:2  
 
6. kolejka - 12 października 2018 (piątek)
Frassati Fajsławice
    -    
Hetman Żółkiewka    
1:4  
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Ruch Izbica 1:4  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn 2:1  
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    - Unia Białopole 2:1  
Victoria Żmudź
    - Unia Rejowiec 3:1  
 
7. kolejka - 19 października 2018 (piątek)
Unia Rejowiec
    -    
Frassati Fajsławice 3:3  
Unia Białopole
    - Victoria Żmudź 0:2  
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice
10:0
 
Ruch Izbica
    - Znicz Siennica Różana    
7:3  
Hetman Żółkiewka
    - Start-Regent Pawłów 3:1   24 października
 
8. kolejka - 26 października 2018 (piątek)
Frassati Fajsławice
    -    
Start-Regent Pawłów    
5:1  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Hetman Żółkiewka 2:3  
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    - Ruch Izbica 3:3  
Victoria Żmudź
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn 2:2  
Unia Rejowiec
    - Unia Białopole 2:3   17 listopada
 
9. kolejka - 3 listopada 2018 (piątek)
Unia Białopole
    -    
Frassati Fajsławice 8:5   10 listopada
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Unia Rejowiec 5:8  
Ruch Izbica
    - Victoria Żmudź 6:1  
Hetman Żółkiewka
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice 2:1  
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Znicz Siennica Różana    
0:5  

 

Runda Wiosenna

1. kolejka - 12 kwietnia 2019 (piątek)
Znicz Siennica Różana
    -    
Agros Suchawa
4:1  
Vojsławia Wojsławice     - Frassati Fajsławice 1:3  
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Start-Regent Pawłów    
14:0
 
Pławanice Kamień
    - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze 7:0  
 
2. kolejka - 26 kwietnia 2019 (piątek)
Agros Suchawa
    -    
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
2:3  
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Pławanice Kamień
0:8  
Frassati Fajsławice
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn
5:4  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice    
4:1  
 
3. kolejka - 3 maja 2019 (piątek)
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    -    
Agros Suchawa 5:0  
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Znicz Siennica Różana    
3:3   18 kwietnia
Pławanice Kamień
    - Frassati Fajsławice 3:3  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
    - Start-Regent Pawłów 5:1  
 
4. kolejka - 10 maja 2019 (piątek)
Agros Suchawa
    -    
Start-Regent Pawłów 3:0  
Frassati Fajsławice
    - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze    
4:0  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Pławanice Kamień 6:5  
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn 5:0  
 
5. kolejka - 17 maja 2019 (piątek)
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    -    
Agros Suchawa 8:3  
Pławanice Kamień
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice 4:1  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
    - Znicz Siennica Różana    
5:2
  11 czerwca
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Frassati Fajsławice 2:7  
 
6. kolejka - 24 maja 2019 (piątek)
Agros Suchawa
    -    
Frassati Fajsławice 1:7  
Znicz Siennica Różana
    - Start-Regent Pawłów    
4:3  
Vojsławia Wojsławice
    - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze 4:1  
Tatran Kraśniczyn
    - Pławanice Kamień 0:4  
 
7. kolejka - 31 maja 2019 (piątek)
Pławanice Kamień
    -    
Agros Suchawa 3:0  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze
    - Tatran Kraśniczyn 3:2  
Start-Regent Pawłów
    - Vojsławia Wojsławice 2:7  
Frassati Fajsławice
    - Znicz Siennica Różana    
8:1